wczytuję grafiki...
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński
  • Adrian Miedziński

Wyniki 2017

sezon 2017

datazawody  punkty sumawynik/miejsce
 2017-03-25  Speedway Best Pairs NICE Team  1,0  1  -
 2017-03-26  Wybrzeże Gdańsk - KS Toruń (sparing)  1,1,2,2  6  50:40
 2017-03-27  KS Toruń - Wybrzeże Gdańsk (sparing)  3,3,3,3  12  52:38
 2017-03-30  Eliminacje Złotego Kasku w Rawiczu  3,3,1,1,3  11+3  IV miejsce (awans)
 2017-04-01  Get Well - Drużyna Roberta Kościechy (Benefis)  w,1*,2,3  6+1 33:45
 2017-04-02  GKM Grudziądz - KS Toruń (sparing)  2,1,2,2  7  55:35
 2017-04-04  KS Toruń - Orzeł Łódź (sparing)  2*,3  5+1  58:31
 2017-04-05  Orzeł Łódź - KS Toruń (sparing)  3,3  6  45:31
 2017-04-08  MPPK w Rawiczu  3,3,3,3,3,2  17  III miejsce
2017-04-09  KS Toruń - GKM Grudziądz (sparing)  3,1,2,w  5  56:34
 2017-04-17  KS Toruń - Stal Gorzów  0,2*,3,3,1  9+1  44:46
 2017-04-22  Falubaz Zielona Góra - KS Toruń  0,1,1,2,2  6  54:36
 2017-04-30  WTS - KS Toruń  1,2,2,1,0  6  51:39
 2017-05-01  Challenge SEC  3,0,3,3,3  12  III miejsce (awans)
 2017-05-06  Grand Prix Challenge w Żarnowicy  2,3,1,2,3  11+3  III miejsce (awans)
 2017-05-07  KS Toruń - Unia Leszno  2,1,2,2,3  10  44:46
 2017-05-09  Elit Vetlanda - Indianerna Kumla  1*,0,-,1  2+1  52:38
 2017-05-16  Indianerna Kumla - Rospiggarna Hallstavik  2*,2,3,2,3  12+1  47:43
 2017-05-20  SEC Challenge  3,1,2,2,d 8+3  7 miejsce (awans)
 2017-05-23  Piraterna Motala - Indianerna Kumla  3,1,2*,3,0,2  11+1  50:40
 2017-05-25  Speedway Best Pairs Landshut  0,3,u,2,1,2  8  
 2017-05-26  Ćwierćfinał IMP w Poznaniu  3,2,3,2,2  12 II miejsce (awans) 
 2017-05-28  KS Toruń - ROW Rybnik  2,1,3,2,3  11  53:37
 2017-05-30  Indianerna Kumla - Lejonen Gislaved  1,2,1,3,1*  8+1  43:47
 2017-06-02  Włókniarz Częstochowa - KS Toruń  0,3,3,3,2,w  11  52:38
 2017-06-04  GKM Grudziądz - KS Toruń  w,1*,3,3  7+1  33:45
 2017-06-06  Dackarna Maillila - Indianerna Kumla  2*,2,2*,2*,d  8+3  40:50
 2017-06-09  IMP w Ostrowie  1,2,3,3,3  12  II miesjce (awans)
 2017-0611  Stal Gorzów - KS Toruń  3,2,1,w,1,0  7  55:35
2017-06-13 Indianerna Kumla - Eskilstuna Smederna 3,3,3,1,1,3 14 42:48
2017-06-15 1 półfinał eliminacji do GP 2018 w Olching 1,3,1,2,3 10+2 IV miejsce (awans)
2017-06-18 KS Toruń - Falubaz Zielona Góra w,1,2,2,w 5 44:46

wyniki z sezonu 2016

wyniki z sezonu 2015

wyniki z sezonu 2014

wyniki z sezonu 2013